Pre-Registration

Click HERE to Pre-Register for classes

and secure a mat space! Available to class pass holders only.

Schedule

see Class Description for detailed descriptions of classes.​

Classes may be subject to change.

To ensure a class is still scheduled, check back often.
 

 
 


 



 

Please arrive 10 minutes prior to class

 

 

As a courtesy to your fellow students, please turn off all mobile devices before entering the studio.

 

Due to student sensitivities we also ask that you refrain from wearing any perfume or cologne while in the studio.

 

Class purchases have a one year expiration date from time of purchase

 

 

 

 

 

Hatha Yoga All Level       11:00am to 12:15am w Amber

 

 

 

 

Hatha Flow                            7:15pm to 8:30pm with Denise

 

Monday

Morning

 

 

Evening

 

 

 

 

​Hatha 1/2           9:30am to 10:45am with Steven

 

 

 

Hatha                    8:00pm to 9:15pm with Brittany

 

                                      

 

Morning

 



​Evening

 

 

Tuesday

 

Hatha Level I/II              11:00am to 12:15pm with Brittany

 

            

Power Yoga                            7:00pm to 8:15pm with Sonia

Restorative Yoga                8:30pm to 9:45pm Rebecca (sub)

 

Morning
 

 

Evening

Wednesday

 

 

​Stretch & Restore               11:00am to 12:15pm with Jane

 

Flow Yoga                           7:00pm to 8:15pm with Sarah  

Gentle Flow                         8:30pm to 9:45pm with Sarah 

Morning
 

Evening

Thursday

 


 

Hatha Level I/II           11:00am to 12:15am with Jane 

                                        



 

Restorative Yoga             7:15pm to 8:30pm with Scott

                                           

 

Morning
 

​Evening

Friday

Hatha Flow                       9:30am to 10:45am with Denise

Power Flow                      11:00am to 12:15pm with Denise

 

Stretch & Restore                    2:15pm to 3:30pm with Scott

 

 

Morning
 
Evening

Saturday

 

 

Gentle Flow                        9:30am to 10:45am with Sarah 

Vinyasa                               11:00am to 12:15pm with Liz

 

Prenatal Yoga                   12:30pm to 1:45pm with Rebecca

 

Hatha All Level                     4:00pm to 5:15pm with Sonia

Morning
 
Evening

Sunday